1:4
koniec (0:2)
29.10.2020, 18:55 • Stadion Feijenoord - Rotterdam • Skupina K • Vendula Zdražilová
Feyenoord Rotterdam – RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC
1:4
koniec (0:2)
Góly: 54. S. Berghuis (L. Narsingh) – 4. Liendl (pen.), 13. Liendl (pen.), 60. Liendl, 66. Joveljić (pen.)
Karty: 4. Botteghin (FEY), 12. Nieuwkoop (FEY), 48. Haps (FEY), 65. Bijlow (FEY) – 41. Taferner (WAC), 80. Novak (WAC), 84. Vizinger (WAC)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 65 % : 35 %.
Střely na branku: 3:5. Střely mimo: 9:2. Rohy: 7:1. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 8:18.
Feyenoord Rotterdam:
Bijlow – Nieuwkoop (46. L. Narsingh), Botteghin, Spajić, Haps – Geertruida – Toornstra, Kökçü – S. Berghuis (C), Linssen (76. Bannis), Diemers.
Náhradníci: Marsman, Ten Hove – L. Narsingh, Johnston, Malacia, Conteh, Bannis, Wehrmann.
Tréner:
RZ Pellets Wolfsberger AC:
Kofler – Novak, Ločošvili, Baumgartner, Scherzer – Leitgeb – Taferner (60. Stratznig), Liendl (C), Wernitznig (81. E. Peretz) – Dieng (81. Vizinger), Joveljić (67. Rnić).
Náhradníci: Skubl, Soldo – Perić, Pavelic, E. Peretz, Vizinger, Rnić, Stratznig, Schöfl, Tauchhammer, Schmerböck.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Jovanović (SRB) – Stojković (SRB), Mihajlović (SRB)
Diváci:
AEK Atény – Leicester 18:55 1:2
Zorja Luhansk – Braga 18:55 1:2
AC Miláno – Sparta Praha 18:55 3:0
Lille – Celtic 18:55 2:2
Karabach – Villarreal 18:55 1:3
Linz – Razgrad 18:55 4:3
Antverpy – Tottenham 18:55 1:0
CSKA Moskva – D. Záhreb 18:55 0:0
Feyenoord – Wolfsberger 18:55 1:4
Gent – Hoffenheim 18:55 1:4
CZ Belehrad – Liberec 18:55 5:1
Sivasspor – Tel Aviv 19:00 1:2
AS Rím – CSKA Sofia 21:00 0:0
Kluž – YB Bern 21:00 1:1
Arsenal – Dundalk 21:00 3:0
Molde – Rapid Viedeň 21:00 1:0
Slavia – Leverkusen 21:00 1:0
Nice – Be'er Sheva 21:00 1:0
Benfica – Liége 21:00 3:0
Rangers – Lech Poznań 21:00 1:0
Omonia Nikózia – Eindhoven 21:00 1:2
Granada – Solún 21:00 0:0
Sociedad – Neapol 21:00 0:1
Alkmaar – Rijeka 21:00 4:1
Střely na branku: 3:5. Střely mimo: 9:2. Rohy: 7:1. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 8:18.
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
89
88
87
86
85
84
84
83
83
81
81