0:0
koniec po penal. (1:3) (0:0)
29.07.2021, 16:00 • Daugava Liepāja, Liepaja • 2. predkolo • Michal Raška
Tipsport: 4.99 3.27 1.87 stavte si na: Tipsport • Predzápasové kurzy: 4.99 - 3.27 - 1.87
FK Liepāja – CSKA Sofia
0:0
koniec po penal. (1:3) (0:0)
Góly:
Karty: 53. Ukpa Effiong (LIE), 73. Mirosavljev (LIE), 89. Karklins (LIE), 105+1. Ostojič (LIE) – 23. Turicov (SOF), 62. Catakovič (SOF), 111. Youga (SOF)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 1:1. Střely mimo: 5:3. Rohy: 5:3. Ofsajdy: 1:4. Fauly: 27:14.
FK Liepāja:
Zviedris – Keita, Šimič, Isajevs, Žulevs (77. Veretilo) – Tkačuk, Baga (68. Karklins), Biarozkin (109. Šabala) – Ukpa Effiong (109. Tidenbergs), Mirosavljev (81. Ostojič), Dodo (C)
Náhradníci: Ikstens, Radotič – Garbellotto, Hvoinickis, Karklins, Lazarevič, Ostojič, Šabala, Tidenbergs, Torres, Veretilo
Tréner:
CSKA Sofia:
Busatto – Turicov, Mattheij, Antov (C), Mazikou – Bai, Youga, Catakovič (88. Geferson), Carey – Wildschut (74. Jomov), Caicedo
Náhradníci: Božev, Jevtimov – Ahmedov, Dončev, Galabov, Geferson, Nzila, Petrov, Jomov, Živkov
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Birsan – Grigoriu, Marica
Diváci:
Prvý zápas: CSKA Sofia - FK Liepāja 0:0
Karaganda – FCSB • koniec po penal. (5:3) 15:00 2:1
FK Liepāja – CSKA Sofia • koniec po penal. (1:3) 16:00 0:0
Tobol Kostanaj – Hajduk Split • koniec po predl. 17:00 4:1
Vaduz – Újpest FC 18:00 1:3
Birkirkara – Ljubljana • koniec po penal. (4:5) 18:00 1:0
Honka Espoo – Domžale 18:00 0:1
Dinamo Brest – Plzeň 18:00 1:2
Keşla FK – Soči 18:00 2:4
Sumgait – Čukarički Belehrad 18:00 0:2
Vorskla Poltava – KuPS • koniec po predl. 18:00 2:3
Bodö/Glimt – Valur 18:00 3:0
Häcken – Aberdeen 18:30 2:0
FC Santa Coloma – Hibernian 18:30 1:2
Levadia Tallinn – Dundalk 18:30 1:2
Sepsi – Trnava • koniec po penal. (3:4) 18:30 1:1
Žilina – Limassol 18:45 2:2
Žodino – Kodaň 19:00 0:5
Rosenborg – Hafnarfjördur 19:00 4:1
Raków – FK Sūduva • koniec po penal. (4:3) 19:00 0:0
Slovácko – Lokomotiv Plovdiv • koniec po penal. (2:3) 19:00 1:0
FC Ashdod – Karabach 19:00 0:1
Vålerenga – Gent 19:00 2:0
Aarhus – Larne FC 19:00 1:1
Borisov – Dinamo Bt. 19:00 1:4
Milsami – Elfsborg 19:00 0:5
Sivasspor – CS Petrocub 19:00 1:0
Be'er Sheva – Arda Kyrdżali 19:00 4:0
Haifa – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:00 5:1
New Saints – Kauno Žalgiris 19:15 5:1
Tel Aviv – Sutjeska 19:30 3:1
Fola – Salihorsk 19:30 1:0
Breidablik – Austria 19:30 2:1
Novi Sad – FK Ponevěž 20:00 1:0
Partizani Tirana – Bazilej 20:00 0:2
Feyenoord – KF Drita 20:00 3:2
Śląsk – Ararat 20:00 3:3
AEK Atény – Velež Mostar • koniec po penal. (2:3) 20:00 1:0
Rijeka – Gżira 20:00 1:0
Puskás Akadémia – RFS Riga 20:00 0:2
Connah's Quay – Priština 20:00 4:2
Banja Luka – Linfield 20:00 0:0
Škendija – Riga FC 20:00 0:1
Servette – Molde 20:30 2:0
Aris Soluň – Astana • koniec po predl. 20:30 2:1
Universitatea Craiova – Laçi 20:30 0:0
Maribor – Hammarby IF 20:45 0:1
Bohemians Dublin – Dudelange 20:45 3:0
Dunajská Streda – Partizan 20:45 0:2
Osijek – Pogoń 21:00 1:0
Vllaznia Skadar – AEL Limassol 21:00 0:1
Santa Clara – Shkupi 22:00 2:0
Střely na branku: 1:1. Střely mimo: 5:3. Rohy: 5:3. Ofsajdy: 1:4. Fauly: 27:14.
4. séria 1:3
4. séria 1:3
3. séria 1:2
3. séria 1:2
2. séria 1:2
2. séria 1:2
1. séria 1:1
1. séria 0:1
120+1
120+1
120+1
120
119