Žilina – Trnava 2:1
16:00, koniec
Sheffield Utd. – Fulham 1:1
13:00, koniec
Crystal Palace – Brighton 1:1
15:00, koniec
Tottenham – West Ham 3:3
17:30, koniec
Leicester – Aston Villa 0:1
20:15, koniec
Eibar – Osasuna 0:0
12:00, koniec
Bilbao – Levante 2:0
14:00, koniec
Villarreal – Valencia 2:1
16:00, koniec
Alavés – Elche 0:2
18:30, koniec
Huesca – Valladolid 2:2
18:30, koniec
Real Betis – Sociedad 0:3
21:00, koniec
Kolín nad Rýnom – Frankfurt 1:1
15:30, koniec
Schalke – Union Berlín 1:1
18:00, koniec
Bologna – Sassuolo 3:4
12:30, koniec
Spezia – Fiorentina 2:2
15:00, koniec
Turín – Cagliari 2:3
15:00, koniec
Udinese – Parma 3:2
18:00, koniec
AS Rím – Benevento 5:2
20:45, koniec
Štrasburg – Lyon 2:3
13:00, koniec
Angers – Metz 1:1
15:00, koniec
Monaco – Montpellier 1:1
15:00, koniec
Nantes – Brest 3:1
15:00, koniec
Saint-Étienne – Nice 1:3
17:00, koniec
Lille – Lens 4:0
21:00, koniec
Wisła Pł. – Śląsk 1:0
12:30, koniec
Stal M. – Wisla Kraków 0:6
15:00, koniec
Légia Varšava – Zagłębie 2:1
17:30, koniec
Nové Zámky – Trenčín 5:1
17:00, koniec
Zvolen – Košice 5:3
18:00, koniec
Čeljabinsk – Nižnekamsk 6:3
13:30, koniec
CSKA Moskva – D. Moskva 2:1
16:00, koniec
Čerepovec – Jekaterinburg 2:1
16:00, koniec
Dinamo Minsk – S.Moskva 0:3
16:10, koniec
Obrovský slalom mužov, 1. kolo, Sölden
10:00, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: G. Caviezel (SUI) (1)
Obrovský slalom mužov, 2. kolo, Sölden
13:15, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: L. Braathen (NOR) (2)
15. etapa: Base Aerea Rivolto - Piancavallo
11:20, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Tao Hart (GBR)
Thomas Almeida - Jonathan Martinez
01:12, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Martinez
Claudio Silva - James Krause
01:48, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Krause
Jim Crute - Modestas Bukauskas
02:21, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Crute
Katlyn Chookagianová - Jessica Andradeová
02:45, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Andradeová
Brian Ortega - Čang Sung Jung
03:10, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Ortega
Česko – Švédsko 0:0
09:00, zrušené
Česko – Švédsko 0:0
09:00, zrušené
Veľká cena Aragónska - Moto3
12:00, koniec zavodu • Vítěz: J. Masià (ESP)
Veľká cena Aragónska - Moto2
13:20, koniec zavodu • Vítěz: S. Lowes (GBR)
Veľká cena Aragónska - MotoGP
15:00, koniec zavodu • Vítěz: Á. Rins (ESP)