2:0
koniec (0:0)
12.10.2021, 20:45 • Friends Arena (Solna) • Skupina B • Pavel Černý
Tipsport: 1.84 3.36 5.01 stavte si na: Tipsport • Predzápasové kurzy: 1.84 - 3.36 - 5.01
Švédsko – Grécko
2:0
koniec (0:0)
Góly: 59. Forsberg (pen.), 69. Isak (Olsen)
Karty: 61. Ekdal (SWE), 90+1. Svanberg (SWE) – 58. Mavropanos (GRE), 61. Bakasetas (GRE), 76. Chatzidiakos (GRE) 86. Chatzidiakos (GRE)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 43 % : 57 %.
Střely na branku: 4:3. Střely mimo: 1:6. Rohy: 5:4. Ofsajdy: 0:5. Fauly: 13:15.
Švédsko:
Olsen – Augustinsson, Danielson, Lindelöf (C), Krafth – Claesson (82. Svanberg), K. Olsson, Ekdal (82. Cajuste), Forsberg (87. M. Olsson) – Quaison (87. Gyökeres), Isak.
Náhradníci: Dahlberg, Nordfeldt – M. Olsson, Gyökeres, Sundgren, Eriksson, Karlsson, Sema, Cajuste, J. Nilsson, Svanberg, Milošević.
Tréner:
Grécko:
Vlachodimos – Androutsos, Chatzidiakos, Mavropanos, Tsimikas – Siopis (71. Pelkas), Bouchalakis, Bakasetas (C), D. Giannoulis (84. Limnios) – Masouras (71. Tzolis), Pavlidis (75. Douvikas).
Náhradníci: Paschalakis, G. Athanasiadis – Saliakas, Koutris, Alexandropoulos, Douvikas, Tzolis, Pelkas, Vrousai, Limnios, Mantalos, Pougouras.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Stieler – Gittelmann, Beitinger (GER)
Diváci:
Kazachstan – Turecko 13:00 0:1
Arménsko – S. Macedónsko 16:00 1:2
Poľsko – San Maríno 16:30 3:0
Slovensko – Malta 16:30 4:0
Luxembursko – Bosna 16:30 0:2
Island – Portugalsko 17:00 0:1
Bulharsko – Švajčiarsko 17:00 0:1
Ukrajina – Faerské ostrovy 17:00 1:0
Maďarsko – Nemecko 17:30 1:5
Litva – Rusko 17:30 0:3
Čierna Hora – Írsko 17:30 2:1
Taliansko – Švédsko 17:30 1:1
Nórsko – Estónsko 18:00 3:0
Cyprus – Grécko • odložené 18:00 0:0
Bielorusko – Lichtenštajnsko 18:00 6:0
Moldavsko – Gibraltar 18:00 1:0
Česko – Kosovo 18:00 3:0
Izrael – Lotyšsko 18:00 2:1
Azerbajdžan – Chorvátsko 18:30 1:5
Fínsko – Rakúsko 18:30 3:1
Srbsko – Francúzsko 18:30 0:3
Holandsko – Wales 20:00 5:0
Belgicko – Dánsko 20:00 1:0
Španielsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 3:0
Kazachstan – Fínsko 16:00 0:2
Portugalsko – Luxembursko 20:45 5:0
Srbsko – Azerbajdžan 20:45 3:1
Kosovo – Gruzínsko 20:45 1:2
Švédsko – Grécko 20:45 2:0
Bulharsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 2:1
Litva – Švajčiarsko 20:45 0:4
Ukrajina – Bosna 20:45 1:1
Dánsko – Rakúsko 20:45 1:0
Faerské ostrovy – Škótsko 20:45 0:1
Izrael – Moldavsko 20:45 2:1
Albánsko – Poľsko 20:45 0:1
Anglicko – Maďarsko 20:45 1:1
San Maríno – Andorra 20:45 0:3
Střely na branku: 4:3. Střely mimo: 1:6. Rohy: 5:4. Ofsajdy: 0:5. Fauly: 13:15. (22:44:15)
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+1
90
88
87
86
86. Červená karta po 2. žluté
86
85
84
84
82
81
80
79
78