0:4
koniec (0:3)
12.10.2021, 20:45 • Vilniaus LFF stadionas (Vilnius). • Skupina C • Petr Frömel
Tipsport: 16.1 6.86 1.2 stavte si na: Tipsport • Predzápasové kurzy: 16.1 - 6.86 - 1.2
Litva – Švajčiarsko
0:4
koniec (0:3)
Góly: 31. Embolo (Shaqiri), 42. Steffen (Schär), 45. Embolo (Shaqiri), 90+4. Gavranović (Itten)
Karty:
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 33 % : 67 %.
Střely na branku: 1:10. Střely mimo: 5:7. Rohy: 3:8. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 4:10.
Litva:
Šetkus (C) – Baravykas, Šatkus, Girdvainis (89. Gašpuitis), Barauskas – Slivka (46. Verbickas), Megelaitis (89. Armanavičius) – Lasickas, Černych (83. Veliulis), Novikovas – Laukžemis (46. D. Kazlauskas).
Náhradníci: Krapikas, Gertmonas – L. Klimavičius, Gašpuitis, Dapkus, Veliulis, Januševskij, Armanavičius, Verbickas, D. Kazlauskas, Šimkus, Dubickas.
Tréner:
Švajčiarsko:
Sommer – Widmer, Schär, Elvedi, Ricardo Rodríguez (46. U. García) – Sow, Freuler – Steffen (68. Fassnacht), Shaqiri (C) (76. Gavranović), Zuber (68. Vargas) – Embolo (89. Itten).
Náhradníci: Omlin, von Ballmoos – Frei, U. García, Albian Ajeti, Aebischer, Fassnacht, Cömert, Vargas, Gavranović, Itten.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: T. Martins – L. Campos, P. Almeida (všichni POR)
Diváci:
Kazachstan – Turecko 13:00 0:1
Arménsko – S. Macedónsko 16:00 1:2
Poľsko – San Maríno 16:30 3:0
Slovensko – Malta 16:30 4:0
Luxembursko – Bosna 16:30 0:2
Island – Portugalsko 17:00 0:1
Bulharsko – Švajčiarsko 17:00 0:1
Ukrajina – Faerské ostrovy 17:00 1:0
Maďarsko – Nemecko 17:30 1:5
Litva – Rusko 17:30 0:3
Čierna Hora – Írsko 17:30 2:1
Taliansko – Švédsko 17:30 1:1
Nórsko – Estónsko 18:00 3:0
Cyprus – Grécko • odložené 18:00 0:0
Bielorusko – Lichtenštajnsko 18:00 6:0
Moldavsko – Gibraltar 18:00 1:0
Česko – Kosovo 18:00 3:0
Izrael – Lotyšsko 18:00 2:1
Azerbajdžan – Chorvátsko 18:30 1:5
Fínsko – Rakúsko 18:30 3:1
Srbsko – Francúzsko 18:30 0:3
Holandsko – Wales 20:00 5:0
Belgicko – Dánsko 20:00 1:0
Španielsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 3:0
Kazachstan – Fínsko 16:00 0:2
Portugalsko – Luxembursko 20:45 5:0
Srbsko – Azerbajdžan 20:45 3:1
Kosovo – Gruzínsko 20:45 1:2
Švédsko – Grécko 20:45 2:0
Bulharsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 2:1
Litva – Švajčiarsko 20:45 0:4
Ukrajina – Bosna 20:45 1:1
Dánsko – Rakúsko 20:45 1:0
Faerské ostrovy – Škótsko 20:45 0:1
Izrael – Moldavsko 20:45 2:1
Albánsko – Poľsko 20:45 0:1
Anglicko – Maďarsko 20:45 1:1
San Maríno – Andorra 20:45 0:3
89
89
89
83
76
68
68
46
46
46