0:3
koniec (0:1)
12.10.2021, 20:45 • San Marino Stadium (Serravalle) • Skupina I • Lukáš Jasoněk
Tipsport: 5.88 3.06 1.77 stavte si na: Tipsport • Predzápasové kurzy: 5.88 - 3.06 - 1.77
San Maríno – Andorra
0:3
koniec (0:1)
Góly: 10. Pujol (Fernandez), 53. S. Moreno (Pujol), 89. Fernandez (Pujol)
Karty: 22. D. Simoncini (SMA), 63. E. Golinucci (SMA), 66. Censoni (SMA), 84. Grandoni (SMA) – 28. San Nicolás (ANR)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 40 % : 60 %.
Střely na branku: 1:9. Střely mimo: 1:3. Rohy: 4:3. Ofsajdy: 0:2. Fauly: 20:12.
San Maríno:
E. Benedettini – Ma. Battistini, D. Simoncini (C), Fabbri, Grandoni – E. Golinucci, Censoni (68. Ceccaroli), A. Golinucci – Mularoni (60. M. Vitaioli), N. Nanni, D. Tomassini (68. Hirsch).
Náhradníci: S. Benedettini, Zavoli – Mi. Battistini, Brolli, Ceccaroli, Conti, D'Addario, Hirsch, Rossi, M. Vitaioli, Zafferani, Zonzini.
Tréner:
Andorra:
Iker Álvarez – San Nicolás (90. De Pablos), Alavedra, Llovera, Cervós – Aláez, Vales, S. Moreno (77. M. Vieira), C. Martínez (84. Jordi Rubio) – Pujol (C) (90. X. Vieira), Fernandez (90. Rebés).
Náhradníci: J. Gómes, Pires – E. García, Marc García, Rebés, Aarón Sánchez, M. Vieira, X. Vieira, De Pablos, Jesús Rubio, Jordi Rubio.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Meler – Eyisoy, Uyarcan (TUR)
Diváci:
Kazachstan – Turecko 13:00 0:1
Arménsko – S. Macedónsko 16:00 1:2
Poľsko – San Maríno 16:30 3:0
Slovensko – Malta 16:30 4:0
Luxembursko – Bosna 16:30 0:2
Island – Portugalsko 17:00 0:1
Bulharsko – Švajčiarsko 17:00 0:1
Ukrajina – Faerské ostrovy 17:00 1:0
Maďarsko – Nemecko 17:30 1:5
Litva – Rusko 17:30 0:3
Čierna Hora – Írsko 17:30 2:1
Taliansko – Švédsko 17:30 1:1
Nórsko – Estónsko 18:00 3:0
Cyprus – Grécko • odložené 18:00 0:0
Bielorusko – Lichtenštajnsko 18:00 6:0
Moldavsko – Gibraltar 18:00 1:0
Česko – Kosovo 18:00 3:0
Izrael – Lotyšsko 18:00 2:1
Azerbajdžan – Chorvátsko 18:30 1:5
Fínsko – Rakúsko 18:30 3:1
Srbsko – Francúzsko 18:30 0:3
Holandsko – Wales 20:00 5:0
Belgicko – Dánsko 20:00 1:0
Španielsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 3:0
Kazachstan – Fínsko 16:00 0:2
Portugalsko – Luxembursko 20:45 5:0
Srbsko – Azerbajdžan 20:45 3:1
Kosovo – Gruzínsko 20:45 1:2
Švédsko – Grécko 20:45 2:0
Bulharsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 2:1
Litva – Švajčiarsko 20:45 0:4
Ukrajina – Bosna 20:45 1:1
Dánsko – Rakúsko 20:45 1:0
Faerské ostrovy – Škótsko 20:45 0:1
Izrael – Moldavsko 20:45 2:1
Albánsko – Poľsko 20:45 0:1
Anglicko – Maďarsko 20:45 1:1
San Maríno – Andorra 20:45 0:3
90
90
90
84
77
68
68
60