0:1
koniec (0:1)
12.10.2021, 13:00 • Šachťor, Karagandy • Skupina I • Karel Jedlička
Tipsport: 3.94 3.59 1.82 stavte si na: Tipsport • Predzápasové kurzy: 3.94 - 3.59 - 1.82
Kazachstan – Turecko
0:1
koniec (0:1)
Góly: 27. Destan
Karty: 25. Sagnajev (KAZ), 40. Kašken (KAZ), 55. Kenessov (KAZ) – 35. Elmalı (TUR), 42. Güneş (TUR)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 42 % : 58 %.
Střely na branku: 3:5. Střely mimo: 2:6. Rohy: 2:8. Ofsajdy: 7:0. Fauly: 22:16.
Kazachstan:
Ustimenko – Skvorcov, Kašken, Žumachanov, Žaksylykov, Sovět (84. Nurbol) – Sejdachmet, Astanov, Sagnajev /C/, Kejnessov – Žumabek (81. Švyrjov)
Náhradníci: Petrov – Ussenov, Prokopenko, Burančijev, Karaman, Nurseitov, Ažimov
Tréner:
Turecko:
Destanoğlu – Balcı, Saatçı, Özkaçar, Elmalı – Eyibil (82. Beyaz), Güneren (90.+3 K. Yılmaz), Güneş /C/, Bayrakdar (64. B. Yılmaz) – Destan (90.+3 Gümüşkaya), Çukur
Náhradníci: Tepe – Kaplan, Tagir, Kör, Akman
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Saggi – Isaksen, Jensen (NOR)
Diváci: 1042
Kazachstan – Turecko 13:00 0:1
Arménsko – S. Macedónsko 16:00 1:2
Poľsko – San Maríno 16:30 3:0
Slovensko – Malta 16:30 4:0
Luxembursko – Bosna 16:30 0:2
Island – Portugalsko 17:00 0:1
Bulharsko – Švajčiarsko 17:00 0:1
Ukrajina – Faerské ostrovy 17:00 1:0
Maďarsko – Nemecko 17:30 1:5
Litva – Rusko 17:30 0:3
Čierna Hora – Írsko 17:30 2:1
Taliansko – Švédsko 17:30 1:1
Nórsko – Estónsko 18:00 3:0
Cyprus – Grécko • odložené 18:00 0:0
Bielorusko – Lichtenštajnsko 18:00 6:0
Moldavsko – Gibraltar 18:00 1:0
Česko – Kosovo 18:00 3:0
Izrael – Lotyšsko 18:00 2:1
Azerbajdžan – Chorvátsko 18:30 1:5
Fínsko – Rakúsko 18:30 3:1
Srbsko – Francúzsko 18:30 0:3
Holandsko – Wales 20:00 5:0
Belgicko – Dánsko 20:00 1:0
Španielsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 3:0
Kazachstan – Fínsko 16:00 0:2
Portugalsko – Luxembursko 20:45 5:0
Srbsko – Azerbajdžan 20:45 3:1
Kosovo – Gruzínsko 20:45 1:2
Švédsko – Grécko 20:45 2:0
Bulharsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 2:1
Litva – Švajčiarsko 20:45 0:4
Ukrajina – Bosna 20:45 1:1
Dánsko – Rakúsko 20:45 1:0
Faerské ostrovy – Škótsko 20:45 0:1
Izrael – Moldavsko 20:45 2:1
Albánsko – Poľsko 20:45 0:1
Anglicko – Maďarsko 20:45 1:1
San Maríno – Andorra 20:45 0:3
90+3
84
82
81
64