5:0
koniec (2:0)
12.10.2021, 20:00 • Goffertstadion - Nijmegen • Skupina E • Adam Černý
Tipsport: 1.18 6.33 13.1 stavte si na: Tipsport • Predzápasové kurzy: 1.18 - 6.33 - 13.1
Holandsko – Wales
5:0
koniec (2:0)
Góly: 7. Ekkelenkamp, 35. Botman, 48. Stevens (vla.), 50. Redan, 54. Ekkelenkamp
Karty: 84. Musaba (NED) – 82. Cooper (WAL)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 54 % : 46 %.
Střely na branku: 8:2. Střely mimo: 4:3. Rohy: 7:1. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 10:3.
Holandsko:
Scherpen – Frimpong (74. Hoever), Rensch (74. Geertruida), Botman (60. van den Berg), Bakker – Timber (56. Taylor), Reis, van Kaam – Ekkelenkamp (60. Musaba), Redan, Zirkzee
Náhradníci: Gorter – Boadu, Bogarde, Geertruida, Hoever, Maatsen, Musaba, Taylor, van den Berg
Tréner:
Wales:
Ratcliffe – Stevens, Cooper, Sass-Davies, Jones – Pearson (70. Pearson), Taylor, Williams (84. Hammond), Adams – Jephcott (59. Vale), Hughes (59. Spence)
Náhradníci: Shepperd, Webb – Spence, Vale, Beck, Boyes, Davies, Hammond
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Philip Farrugia – Alan Camilleri, Mitchell Scerri (všichni Moldavsko)
Diváci:
Kazachstan – Turecko 13:00 0:1
Arménsko – S. Macedónsko 16:00 1:2
Poľsko – San Maríno 16:30 3:0
Slovensko – Malta 16:30 4:0
Luxembursko – Bosna 16:30 0:2
Island – Portugalsko 17:00 0:1
Bulharsko – Švajčiarsko 17:00 0:1
Ukrajina – Faerské ostrovy 17:00 1:0
Maďarsko – Nemecko 17:30 1:5
Litva – Rusko 17:30 0:3
Čierna Hora – Írsko 17:30 2:1
Taliansko – Švédsko 17:30 1:1
Nórsko – Estónsko 18:00 3:0
Cyprus – Grécko • odložené 18:00 0:0
Bielorusko – Lichtenštajnsko 18:00 6:0
Moldavsko – Gibraltar 18:00 1:0
Česko – Kosovo 18:00 3:0
Izrael – Lotyšsko 18:00 2:1
Azerbajdžan – Chorvátsko 18:30 1:5
Fínsko – Rakúsko 18:30 3:1
Srbsko – Francúzsko 18:30 0:3
Holandsko – Wales 20:00 5:0
Belgicko – Dánsko 20:00 1:0
Španielsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 3:0
Kazachstan – Fínsko 16:00 0:2
Portugalsko – Luxembursko 20:45 5:0
Srbsko – Azerbajdžan 20:45 3:1
Kosovo – Gruzínsko 20:45 1:2
Švédsko – Grécko 20:45 2:0
Bulharsko – Sev. Írsko 20:45 2:1
Litva – Švajčiarsko 20:45 0:4
Ukrajina – Bosna 20:45 1:1
Dánsko – Rakúsko 20:45 1:0
Faerské ostrovy – Škótsko 20:45 0:1
Izrael – Moldavsko 20:45 2:1
Albánsko – Poľsko 20:45 0:1
Anglicko – Maďarsko 20:45 1:1
San Maríno – Andorra 20:45 0:3
84
82