0:4
koniec (0:2)
25.11.2021, 18:45 • Victoria Stadium, Gibraltar • Skupina F • Michal Raška
Tipsport: 17.5 7.72 1.17 stavte si na: Tipsport • Predzápasové kurzy: 17.5 - 7.72 - 1.17
Lincoln Red Imps – FC Kodaň
0:4
koniec (0:2)
Góly: 5. Jóhannesson, 7. Lerager (Biel), 63. Böving (Jóhannesson), 73. Höjlund (Jóhannesson)
Karty: 42. Rosa (LNC), 44. G. Torrilla (LNC), 89. Toscano (LNC)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 44 % : 56 %.
Střely na branku: 0:7. Střely mimo: 2:5. Rohy: 0:6. Ofsajdy: 2:2. Fauly: 7:9.
Lincoln Red Imps:
Coleing – Wiseman, Lopes, R. Chipolina (C), Toscano – G. Torrilla (78. Peacock), Rosa, Walker (78. Añón) – Britto (61. Yahaya), Gómez (61. Ocran), Carralero (42. Ronan).
Náhradníci: Goldwin, Paulino, Soler – Araiza, L. Casciaro, J. Chipolina, Añón, Ocran, Peacock, Ronan, Sergeant, Yahaya.
Tréner: Raúl Castillo
FC Kodaň:
Grabara – P. Ankersen (64. Jelert), Chočolava, Boilesen (C) (76. Oikonomou), Kristiansen (72. Bengtsson) – Stage, Lerager (64. Höjlund), Jóhannesson – Biel, Haraldsson, Böving (72. Haarbo).
Náhradníci: Guadagno, Johnsson – Bengtsson, Haarbo, Höjlund, Jelert, Oikonomou, Wind.
Tréner: Jess Thorup
Rozhodca: Jónasson – Sigurdsson, Árnason (ISL)
Diváci:
Lok. Moskva – Lazio 18:45 0:3
Galatasaray – Marseille 18:45 4:2
CZ Belehrad – Razgrad 18:45 1:0
Midtjylland – Braga 18:45 3:2
Rapid Viedeň – West Ham 18:45 0:2
D. Záhreb – Genk 18:45 1:1
Real Betis – Ferencvároš 18:45 2:0
Leverkusen – Celtic 18:45 3:2
Brøndby – Lyon 21:00 1:3
Rangers – Sparta Praha 21:00 2:0
Eindhoven – Sturm Graz 21:00 2:0
Monaco – Sociedad 21:00 2:1
Leicester – Légia Varšava 21:00 3:1
Olympiakos – Fenerbahce 21:00 1:0
Frankfurt – Antverpy 21:00 2:2
Almaty – Bazilej 16:30 2:3
Flora – Partizan 16:30 1:0
Karabach – Omonia Nikózia 18:45 2:2
Lincoln – Kodaň 18:45 0:4
Haifa – Union Berlín 18:45 0:1
Mura – Tottenham 18:45 2:1
Rennes – Arnhem 18:45 3:3
Slavia – Feyenoord 18:45 2:2
Slovan Bratislava – Solún 18:45 0:0
Helsinki – Alaškert 18:45 1:0
Famagusta – Gent 21:00 1:0
AS Rím – Zorja Luhansk 21:00 4:0
Bodö/Glimt – CSKA Sofia 21:00 2:0
Jablonec – Alkmaar 21:00 1:1
Tel Aviv – Linz 21:00 0:1
Randers – Kluž 21:00 2:1
89
44
42