Štatistiky:
Výsledky finále mužů
1. Alexander Terentěv (RUS) 2:31,90
2. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) +1,18
3. Erik Valnes (NOR) +2,13
4. Richard Jouve (FRA) +3,01
5. Håvard Solås Taugbøl (NOR) +4,72
6. Joni Mäki (FIN) +8,53
Výsledky finále žen
1. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE) 3:01,81
2. Johanna Hagströmová (SWE) +1,77
3. Maiken Caspersen Fallaová (NOR) +2,02
4. Johanna Matintalová (FIN) +3,21
5. Katri Lylynperäová (FIN) +3,74
6. Frida Karlssonová (SWE) +3,97
Startovní listina 5. čtvrtfinále mužů
1. Marcus Grate (SWE)
2. Ben Ogden (USA)
3. Ristomatti Hakola (FIN)
4. Anton Persson (SWE)
5. Luke Jager (USA)
6. Federico Pellegrino (ITA)
Startovní listina 4. čtvrtfinále mužů
1. James Clinton Schoonmaker (USA)
2. Joni Mäki (FIN)
3. Lucas Chanavat (FRA)
4. Niilo Moilanen (FIN)
5. Gustaf Berglund (SWE)
6. Verneri Suhonen (FIN)
Startovní listina 3. čtvrtfinále mužů
1. Alexander Terentěv (RUS)
2. Lauri Vuorinen (FIN)
3. Olof Jonsson (SWE)
4. Jovian Hediger (SUI)
5. Håvard Solås Taugbøl (NOR)
6. Johan Häggström (SWE)
Startovní listina 2. čtvrtfinále mužů
1. Richard Jouve (FRA)
2. Pål Golberg (NOR)
3. Aleksander Bolšunov (RUS)
4. Sergej Ustjugov (RUS)
5. Aron Aakre Rysstad (NOR)
6. Gleb Retivych (RUS)
Startovní listina 1. čtvrtfinále mužů
1. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR)
2. Erik Valnes (NOR)
3. Luděk Šeller (CZE)
4. Juuso Haarala (FIN)
5. Lauri Mannila (FIN)
6. Ivan Jakimuškin (RUS)
Startovní listina 5. čtvrtfinále žen
1. Jessie Digginsová (USA)
2. Krista Pärmäkoskiová (FIN)
3. Katri Lylynperäová (FIN)
4. Mathilde Myhrvoldová (NOR)
5. Frida Karlssonová (SWE)
6. Caterina Ganzová (ITA)
Startovní listina 4. čtvrtfinále žen
1. Johanna Matintalová (FIN)
2. Rosie Brennanová (USA)
3. Laura Gimmlerová (GER)
4. Julija Stupaková (RUS)
5. Anne Kyllönenová (FIN)
6. Louise Lindströmová (SWE)
Startovní listina 3. čtvrtfinále žen
1. Johanna Hagströmová (SWE)
2. Anna Svendsenová (NOR)
3. Jasmi Joensuuová (FIN)
4. Eva Urevcová (SLO)
5. Lotta Udnes Wengová (NOR)
6. Tatjana Sorinová (RUS)
Startovní listina 2. čtvrtfinále žen
1. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE)
2. Anna Dyviková (SWE)
3. Julia Kernová (USA)
4. Anamarija Lampičová (SLO)
5. Katharina Hennigová (GER)
6. Anastasia Falejevová (RUS)
Startovní listina 1. čtvrtfinále žen
1. Maiken Caspersen Fallaová (NOR)
2. Natalja Něprjajevová (RUS)
3. Ane Appelkvist Stensethová (NOR)
4. Nadine Fähndrichová (SUI)
5. Maaret Pajunojaová (FIN)
6. Tereza Beranová (CZE)
F
1. Alexander Terentěv (RUS) 2:31,90
2. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) +1,18
3. Erik Valnes (NOR) +2,13
4. Richard Jouve (FRA) +3,01
5. Håvard Solås Taugbøl (NOR) +4,72
6. Joni Mäki (FIN) +8,53
F
F
1. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE) 3:01,81
2. Johanna Hagströmová (SWE) +1,77
3. Maiken Caspersen Fallaová (NOR) +2,02
4. Johanna Matintalová (FIN) +3,21
5. Katri Lylynperäová (FIN) +3,74
6. Frida Karlssonová (SWE) +3,97
SF2
1. Joni Mäki (FIN) 2:35,69
2. Håvard Solås Taugbøl (NOR) +0,63
3. James Clinton Schoonmaker (USA) +2,51
4. Gleb Retivych (RUS) +5,31
5. Marcus Grate (SWE) +21,81
6. Anton Persson (SWE) +41,77
SF1
1. Erik Valnes (NOR) 2:30,55
2. Alexander Terentěv (RUS) +0,13
3. Richard Jouve (FRA) +0,60
4. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) +0,70
5. Pål Golberg (NOR) +3,3
6. Lucas Chanavat (FRA) +9,19
SF2
1. Frida Karlssonová (SWE) 2:55,82
2. Katri Lylynperäová (FIN) +0,4
3. Maiken Caspersen Fallaová (NOR) +0,62
4. Johanna Matintalová (FIN) +1,31
5. Julija Stupaková (RUS) +4,43
6. Lotta Udnes Wengová (NOR) +9,04
SF1
1. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE) 2:59,10
2. Johanna Hagströmová (SWE) +0,64
3. Natalja Něprjajevová (RUS) +0,84
4. Anamarija Lampičová (SLO) +1,59
5. Jasmi Joensuuová (FIN) +2,10
6. Nadine Fähndrichová (SUI) +2,50
ČF5
1. Marcus Grate (SWE) 2:35,89
2. Anton Persson (SWE) +0,54
3. Ben Ogden (USA) +2,23
4. Luke Jager (USA) +2,34
5. Ristomatti Hakola (FIN) +8,98
6. Federico Pellegrino (ITA) +16,60
ČF5
ČF4
1. Joni Mäki (FIN) 2:32,04
2. James Clinton Schoonmaker (USA) +0,14
3. Lucas Chanavat (FRA) +0,33
4. Verneri Suhonen (FIN) +3,46
5. Niilo Moilanen (FIN) +4,20
6. Gustaf Berglund (SWE) +9,35
ČF3
1. Alexander Terentěv (RUS) 2:31,35
2. Håvard Solås Taugbøl (NOR) +0,62
3. Jovian Hediger (SUI) +1,82
5. Johan Häggström (SWE) +3,35
4. Lauri Vuorinen (FIN) +2,91
6. Olof Jonsson (SWE) +3,88
ČF2
1. Pål Golberg (NOR) 2:31,09
2. Richard Jouve (FRA) +0,49
3. Gleb Retivych (RUS) +0,85
4. Aleksander Bolšunov (RUS) +1,66
5. Sergej Ustjugov (RUS) +2,77
6. Aron Aakre Rysstad (NOR) +5,77
ČF1
1. Erik Valnes (NOR) 2:34,6
2. Johannes Høsflot Klæbo (NOR) +0,81
3. Lauri Mannila (FIN) +1,22
4. Ivan Jakimuškin (RUS) +1,60
5. Juuso Haarala (FIN) +2,86
6. Luděk Šeller (CZE) +7,19
ČF5
1. Frida Karlssonová (SWE) 2:56,4
2. Katri Lylynperäová (FIN) +0,34
3. Krista Pärmäkoskiová (FIN) +1,82
4. Jessie Digginsová (USA) +1,86
5. Mathilde Myhrvoldová (NOR) +2,45
6. Caterina Ganzová (ITA) +7,4
ČF4
1. Julija Stupaková (RUS) 2:55,75
2. Johanna Matintalová (FIN) +0,22
3. Rosie Brennanová (USA) +0,84
4. Louise Lindströmová (SWE) +2,01
5. Anne Kyllönenová (FIN) +3,17
6. Laura Gimmlerová (GER) +9,86
ČF3
1. Jasmi Joensuuová (FIN) 2:55,37
2. Lotta Udnes Wengová (NOR) +0,4
3. Johanna Hagströmová (SWE) +0,68
4. Anna Svendsenová (NOR) +0,70
5. Tatjana Sorinová (RUS) +2,45
6. Eva Urevcová (SLO) +13,27
ČF2
1. Maja Dahlqvistová (SWE) 2:58,85
2. Anamarija Lampičová (SLO) +0,26
3. Anna Dyviková (SWE) +0,52
4. Julia Kernová (USA) +1,77
5. Anastasia Falejevová (RUS) +2,36
6. Katharina Hennigová (GER) +3,5
ČF1
1. Nadine Fähndrichová (SUI) 2:55,47
2. Natalja Něprjajevová (RUS) +0,04
3. Maiken Caspersen Fallaová (NOR) +0,41
4. Tereza Beranová (CZE) +1,96
5. Ane Appelkvist Stensethová (NOR) +5,31
6. Maaret Pajunojaová (FIN) +8,64