1:0
R. Sobota – Poprad • koniec 17:00 3:2
Nové Mesto n/V – Slovan Bratislava U21 • koniec 17:00 4:1
Svätý Jur – Trnava B • koniec 17:00 0:4
Spiš. N. Ves – Žilina B • koniec 17:00 0:3
Nitra – L. Mikuláš • koniec (90+1) 17:00 2:1
MFK Zvolen – Šamorín • koniec (90+3) 17:00 0:1
Pohronie – Bardejov • koniec 17:00 5:3
Košice – Sereď • koniec (90+2) 17:00 2:1
Skalica – Lok. Košice • koniec 17:00 2:0
Cagliari – AC Miláno • koniec (70') 15:00 2:1
AS Rím – CFC Janov • koniec (90+7) 18:00 3:2
Sampdoria – Neapol • koniec (90+3) 18:00 2:4
Palermo – Empoli • koniec (90+4) 20:45 2:1
Crotone – Lazio • koniec (90+5) 20:45 3:1
Fiorentina – Pescara • koniec (90+3) 20:45 2:2
Turín – Sassuolo • koniec (90+3) 20:45 5:3
Inter – Udinese • koniec (90+2) 20:45 5:2
Orenburg – Chabarovsk • koniec po penal. (3:5) (120+0) 14:00 0:1
Arsenal Tula – Jenisej • koniec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Lorient – Troyes • koniec (90+4) 21:00 0:0
Prostějov – Vítkovice • koniec (90+1) 15:00 0:3
Pardubice – Varnsdorf • koniec (90+3) 15:00 2:1
Č. Budějovice – Třinec • koniec (90+2) 15:00 3:0
Táborsko – Žižkov • koniec (90+2) 15:00 1:1
Ústí n. L. – Frýdek-Místek • koniec (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Ostrava – Znojmo • koniec (90+1) 15:00 3:0
Opava – Sigma Olomouc • koniec (90+3) 15:00 2:0
Vlašim – Sokolov • koniec (90+3) 15:00 0:1
Salzburg – Rheindorf Altach • koniec (90+3) 16:30 1:0
Rapid Viedeň – St. Pölten • koniec (90+3) 16:30 2:1
Admira Wacker Mödling – Austria • koniec (90+4) 16:30 1:6
Wolfsberger – Sturm Graz • koniec (90+4) 16:30 1:0
Ried – Mattersburg • koniec (90+7) 16:30 2:3
Utrecht – Alkmaar • koniec po penal. (4:3) (120') 12:30 3:0
Kerkrade – Maastricht • koniec (90+8) 14:30 1:0
Nijmegen – Breda • koniec (90') 16:45 1:4
Dukla Praha – Teplice • koniec (90+1) 10:15 5:3
Bohemians – Hr. Králové • koniec (90+2) 11:00 1:3
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec • koniec (90') 11:00 1:4
Brno – Slavia • koniec (90+1) 14:00 1:1
Jihlava – Plzeň • koniec (90+1) 14:00 0:2
Termalica – Jagiellonia • koniec (90+3) 18:00 1:2
Lech Poznań – Wisla Kraków • koniec (90+5) 18:00 2:1
Korona – Légia Varšava • koniec (90+5) 18:00 0:1
Gdańsk – Pogoń • koniec (90+3) 18:00 4:0
N. Zéland – Francúzsko • koniec (90+1) 08:00 0:2
Honduras – Vietnam • koniec (90+3) 08:00 2:0
Senegal – Ekvádor • koniec (90+5) 11:00 0:0
USA – Saudská Arábia • koniec (90+3) 11:00 1:1
Shandong Luneng – Henan Jianye • koniec (90+4) 13:35 3:2