1:2
Petržalka – Dubnica • koniec (90+2) 10:30 2:1
Trebišov – Skalica • koniec (90+3) 15:30 0:2
Ostrava – Slavia • koniec (90+7) 15:00 2:1
Teplice – Jablonec • koniec (90+3) 18:00 1:2
Cardiff – Burnley • koniec (90+4) 17:00 1:2
Huesca – Girona • koniec (90+2) 12:00 1:1
Villarreal – Valladolid • koniec (90+7) 16:15 0:1
Levante – Alavés • koniec (90+6) 18:30 2:1
Real Betis – Leganés • koniec (90+5) 20:45 1:0
Frankfurt – Hannover • koniec (90+2) 15:30 4:1
Augsburg – Freiburg • koniec (90') 18:00 4:1
Bologna – Udinese • koniec (90+4) 12:30 2:1
Fiorentina – Bergamo • koniec (90+5) 15:00 2:0
Frosinone – CFC Janov • koniec (90+3) 15:00 1:2
Chievo – Turín • koniec (90+4) 15:00 0:1
Parma – Empoli • koniec (90+3) 18:00 1:0
Sassuolo – AC Miláno • koniec (90+5) 20:30 1:4
Anderlecht – Sint-Truiden • koniec (90+6) 14:30 0:0
Oostende – Liége • koniec (90+6) 18:00 1:3
Antverpy – Gent • koniec (90+3) 20:00 2:2
Nacional – Santa Clara • koniec (90+4) 17:00 0:3
Guimarães – Setúbal • koniec (90+5) 19:30 1:1
Belenenses – Braga • koniec (90+3) 21:30 0:3
Machačkala – Zenit • koniec (90+4) 13:00 2:1
FK Krasnodar – FK Dinamo Moskva • koniec (90+4) 15:30 3:0
S. Moskva – Rostov • koniec (90+4) 18:00 0:1
Rennes – Toulouse • koniec (90+4) 15:00 1:1
Montpellier – Nîmes • koniec (90+3) 17:00 3:0
Lille – Marseille • koniec (90+4) 21:00 3:0
Žižkov – Táborsko • koniec (90+1) 10:15 2:1
Brno – Varnsdorf • koniec (90+2) 15:00 0:0
Vlašim – Sokolov • koniec (90+2) 16:30 3:0
Č. Budějovice – Znojmo • koniec (90+5) 17:00 1:2
Hartberg – Austria • koniec (90+5) 14:30 0:1
Mattersburg – Wacker • koniec (90+3) 14:30 2:1
Linz – Sturm Graz • koniec (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Heracles – Emmen • koniec (90+5) 12:15 2:1
Graafschap – Willem II • koniec (90+4) 14:30 2:1
Groningen – Utrecht • koniec (90+5) 14:30 1:1
Alkmaar – Zwolle • koniec (90+4) 14:30 2:2
Feyenoord – Arnhem • koniec (90+6) 16:45 2:1
Zagłębie S. – Kraków • koniec (90+5) 15:30 1:1
Lech Poznań – Miedź • koniec (90+5) 18:00 2:1
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec • koniec 10:30 1:2
Hr. Králové – Příbram • koniec 11:00 7:2
Teplice – Bohemians • koniec (90+3) 11:00 0:0
Zlín – Brno • koniec (90+1) 11:00 1:3
Karviná – Sigma Olomouc • koniec (90+3) 11:00 3:2
Jihlava – Třinec • koniec (90') 13:00 2:3