1:0
Nitra – Trnava • koniec (90+3) 16:00 1:0
Michalovce – Zlaté Moravce • koniec (90+3) 17:00 2:2
Dunajská Streda – Sereď • koniec (90+4) 17:00 0:0
Pohronie – Ružomberok • koniec (90+3) 17:00 1:2
Slovan Bratislava – Senica • koniec (90+3) 17:00 2:0
Košice – Podbrezová • koniec (90+4) 13:30 1:1
Púchov – Skalica • koniec 13:30 1:0
Bardejov – Dubnica • koniec (90+1) 13:30 3:0
Sigma Olomouc – Mladá Boleslav • koniec (90+4) 14:30 2:2
Slavia – Ostrava • koniec (90+3) 17:00 4:0
Bournemouth – Manchester United • koniec (90+3) 13:30 1:0
Arsenal – Wolverhampton • koniec (90+4) 16:00 1:1
Aston Villa – Liverpool • koniec (90+6) 16:00 1:2
Brighton – Norwich • koniec (90+4) 16:00 2:0
Manchester City – Southampton • koniec (90+6) 16:00 2:1
Sheffield Utd. – Burnley • koniec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
West Ham – Newcastle • koniec (90+6) 16:00 2:3
Watford – Chelsea • koniec (90+7) 18:30 1:2
Espanyol – Valencia • koniec (90+6) 13:00 1:2
Levante – Barcelona • koniec (90+4) 16:00 3:1
Sevilla – Atlético Madrid • koniec (90+4) 18:30 1:1
Real Madrid – Real Betis • koniec (90+7) 21:00 0:0
Brémy – Freiburg • koniec (90+5) 15:30 2:2
Dortmund – Wolfsburg • koniec (90+2) 15:30 3:0
Frankfurt – Bayern • koniec (90') 15:30 5:1
Leverkusen – Mönchengladbach • koniec (90+5) 15:30 1:2
Lipsko – Mainz • koniec (90') 15:30 8:0
Union Berlín – Hertha • koniec (90+11) 18:30 1:0
AS Rím – Neapol • koniec (90+7) 15:00 2:1
Bologna – Inter • koniec (90+4) 18:00 1:2
Turín – Juventus • koniec (90+5) 20:45 0:1
Marseille – Lille • koniec (90+5) 17:30 2:1
Amiens – Brest • koniec (90+5) 20:00 1:0
Angers – Štrasburg • koniec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Metz – Montpellier • koniec (90+3) 20:00 2:2
Toulouse – Lyon • koniec (90+9) 20:00 2:3
Dukla Praha – Líšeň • koniec (90+3) 10:15 4:2
Sokolov – Třinec • koniec (90+3) 10:15 2:2
Pardubice – Chrudim • koniec (90+3) 10:15 4:0
Prostějov – Jihlava • koniec (90+4) 13:15 1:1
Korona – Zagłębie • koniec (90+3) 15:00 1:0
Kraków – Gdańsk • koniec (90+4) 17:30 1:0
Pogoń – Lech Poznań • koniec (90+6) 20:00 1:1
Konyaspor – Gençlerbirliği • koniec (90+5) 13:00 1:1
Alanyaspor – Başakşehir • koniec (90+4) 15:30 0:0
Trabzonspor – Göztepe • koniec (90+5) 15:30 0:1
Antalyaspor – Besiktas • koniec (90+8) 18:00 1:2