3:0
Trenčín – Senica • koniec (90+2) 18:00 3:3
L. Mikuláš – Pohronie • koniec (90+2) 18:00 5:1
Michalovce – Zlaté Moravce • koniec (90+3) 18:00 2:1
Ružomberok – Dunajská Streda • koniec (90+3) 18:00 1:2
Slovan Bratislava U21 – Bardejov • koniec (76') 15:00 2:1
Námestovo – Šamorín • koniec (90+1) 15:30 1:4
Púchov – Košice • koniec (90+5) 15:30 1:2
B. Bystrica – Trebišov • koniec (90+1) 15:30 3:0
Humenné – Žilina B • koniec (90+3) 15:30 1:0
Skalica – Petržalka • odložené () 18:00 0:0
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav • koniec (90+3) 16:00 2:1
Slovácko – Zlín • koniec (90+5) 16:00 3:0
Plzeň – Č. Budějovice • koniec (90+5) 19:00 2:1
Wolverhampton – Brentford • koniec (90+6) 13:30 0:2
Burnley – Arsenal • koniec (90+5) 16:00 0:1
Liverpool – Crystal Palace • koniec (90+3) 16:00 3:0
Manchester City – Southampton • koniec (90+8) 16:00 0:0
Norwich – Watford • koniec (90+5) 16:00 1:3
Aston Villa – Everton • koniec (90+3) 18:30 3:0
Rayo Vallecano – Getafe • koniec (90+9) 14:00 3:0
Atlético Madrid – Bilbao • koniec (90+7) 16:15 0:0
Elche – Levante • koniec (90+8) 18:30 1:1
Alavés – Osasuna • koniec (90+4) 21:00 0:2
Augsburg – Mönchengladbach • koniec (90+3) 15:30 1:0
Bayern – Bochum • koniec (90') 15:30 7:0
Bielefeld – Hoffenheim • koniec (90+3) 15:30 0:0
Mainz – Freiburg • koniec (90+5) 15:30 0:0
Kolín nad Rýnom – Lipsko • koniec (90+4) 18:30 1:1
CFC Janov – Fiorentina • koniec (90+8) 15:00 1:2
Inter – Bologna • koniec (90+1) 18:00 6:1
Salernitana – Bergamo • koniec (90+5) 20:45 0:1
Lens – Lille • koniec (90+4) 17:00 1:0
Saint-Étienne – Bordeaux • koniec (90+6) 21:00 1:2
Vyškov – Sparta B • koniec (90+3) 10:15 2:3
Třinec – Jihlava • koniec (90+3) 10:15 1:1
Chrudim – Líšeň • koniec (90') 10:15 0:2
Opava – Táborsko • koniec (90+2) 15:00 0:0
Wisła Pł. – Jagiellonia • koniec (90+7) 12:30 3:0
Pogoń – Kraków • koniec (90+6) 15:00 1:1
Radomiak – Śląsk • koniec (90+5) 17:30 1:1
Gdańsk – Gliwice • koniec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961 • koniec (90+6) 17:00 1:1
Šibenik – Lok. Záhreb • koniec (90+5) 19:05 2:1