Vyšehrad – Žižkov 1:3
10:00, koniec
Třinec – Petřkovice 1:0
10:30, koniec
Sparta Praha – Teplice 4:0
11:00, koniec
Liberec – Trenčín 2:5
11:00, koniec
Jihlava – Svätý Jur 3:0
11:00, koniec
Sigma Olomouc – Zlín 3:1
11:00, koniec
Ostrava – Zabrze 3:1
11:00, koniec
Nové Mesto n/V – Prostějov 5:3
11:00, koniec
Senica – Opava 2:1
12:00, koniec
Sigma Olomouc – Trnava B 0:1
13:00, koniec
Aue – Sokolov 2:0
13:00, koniec
Karviná – Ružomberok 0:0
13:00, koniec
Podbrezová – Pohronie 3:0
13:00, koniec
Sparta Praha – Ústí n. L. 5:1
14:00, koniec
Union Berlín – Dukla Praha 2:2
14:00, koniec
Slavia – Žižkov 3:0
14:00, koniec
Dunajská Streda – Lvov 1:1
15:00, koniec
Liverpool – Swansea 2:3
13:30, koniec
Bournemouth – Watford 2:2
16:00, koniec
Crystal Palace – Everton 0:1
16:00, koniec
Middlesbrough – West Ham 1:3
16:00, koniec
Stoke City – Manchester United 1:1
16:00, koniec
West Bromwich – Sunderland 2:0
16:00, koniec
Manchester City – Tottenham 2:2
18:30, koniec
Espanyol – Granada 3:1
13:00, koniec
Real Madrid – Malaga 2:1
16:15, koniec
Alavés – Leganés 2:2
18:30, koniec
Villarreal – Valencia 0:2
20:45, koniec
Schalke – Ingolstadt 1:0
15:30, koniec
Wolfsburg – Hamburger 1:0
15:30, koniec
Augsburg – Hoffenheim 0:2
15:30, koniec
Brémy – Dortmund 1:2
15:30, koniec
Darmstadt – Mönchengladbach 0:0
15:30, koniec
Lipsko – Frankfurt 3:0
18:30, koniec
Kortrijk – Waregem 2:3
18:00, koniec
Mouscron – Lokeren 2:1
20:00, koniec
Waasland-Beveren – Oostende 0:1
20:00, koniec
Eupen – Genk 0:1
20:30, koniec
Porto – Rio Ave 4:2
17:00, koniec
Marítimo – Lisabon 2:2
19:15, koniec
Arouca – Boavista 1:2
21:30, koniec
Nantes – Paríž 0:2
17:00, koniec
Bordeaux – Toulouse 1:0
20:00, koniec
Dijon – Lille 0:0
20:00, koniec
Guingamp – Rennes 1:1
20:00, koniec
Alkmaar – Sparta Rotterdam 1:1
18:30, koniec
Den Haag – Zwolle 1:2
19:45, koniec
Feyenoord – Willem II 1:0
19:45, koniec
Groningen – Arnhem 1:1
20:45, koniec
Bohemians – Příbram 5:0
11:00, koniec (A)
Brno – Skalica 3:3
11:00, koniec (C)
Frýdek-Místek – Poprad 1:2
11:00, koniec (D)
Táborsko – Hr. Králové 0:2
13:00, koniec (A)
Jablonec – Liberec 4:0
13:00, koniec (B)
Znojmo – Pardubice 1:2
13:00, koniec (C)
Východ – Západ 20:19
16:15, po s.n. (2:1)
Boston – Chicago 0:1
01:00, koniec
Buffalo – Detroit 3:2
01:00, koniec po predl.
Carolina – Pittsburgh 1:7
01:00, koniec
NJ Devils – Montreal 1:3
01:40, koniec
Edmonton – Nashville 2:3
03:00, po s.n. (0:2)
Vancouver – Florida 2:1
04:00, koniec
Winnipeg – St. Louis 5:3
21:00, koniec
Columbus – Carolina 3:2
23:00, koniec
Jihlava – Třinec 3:2
12:00, koniec
Kladno – Pardubice 2:5
12:00, koniec
Kometa Brno – Vítkovice 3:4
12:30, koniec
K. Vary – Liberec 0:7
12:45, koniec
HC Litvínov – Sparta Praha 7:4
13:15, koniec
HC Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav 5:4
13:30, koniec po predl.
Olomouc – Zlín 6:7
16:30, koniec
Slavia – Hradec Králové 0:2
18:30, koniec
Studénka Sledge – Č. Budějovice 8:3
14:45, koniec
Zlín sledge – HC Sparta Praha Sledge 3:1
15:00, koniec
SHK Mustangové – Litvínov 10:0
16:30, koniec
SOHO Olomouc – Karlovy Vary 1:7
19:00, koniec
Znojmo – Innsbruck 5:1
15:40, koniec
Slavia – Kladno 2:3
15:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Most – Motor ČB 2:5
16:00, koniec
Ústí n/L – Litoměřice 0:5
17:00, koniec
Frýdek-M. – Přerov 7:4
17:00, koniec
Kadaň – Prostějov 4:3
17:00, koniec
Třebíč – Benátky n/J 4:1
17:30, koniec
Jihlava – Havířov 3:2
17:30, koniec
Preteky s hromadným štartom ž, 12,5 km, Anterselva
13:30, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: N. Horchlerová (GER)
Štafeta mužov 4x7,5 km, Anterselva
15:15, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Německo
Zjazd žien, Ga-Pa
10:15, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: L. Vonnová (USA)
Zjazd mužov, Kitzbühel
11:30, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: D. Paris (ITA)
Preteky tímov, HS134, Zakopané
16:00, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: Německo
Ženy 10 km voľne, Ulricehamn
10:30, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: M. Bjørgenová (NOR)
Muži 15 km voľne, Ulricehamn
14:00, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: A. Harvey (CAN)
Skoky HS118, Chaux-Neuve
13:30, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: J. M. Riiber (NOR)
Beh 10 km, Chaux-Neuve
15:30, koniec udalosti • Vítěz: J. Rydzek (GER)
Jičín – Bohemians - NE 4:3
14:30, po s.n. (4:3)
Vítkovice – Chodov 3:2
16:45, koniec
Olomouc – ELITE PRAHA 2:5
18:00, koniec
Liberec – Ostrava 4:5
19:00, koniec
B. Strýcová – C. Garcíaová 2:0
01:12, koniec | 6:2, 7:5 (3)
D. Cibulková – J. Makarovová 1:2
01:16, koniec | 2:6, 7:6 (3), 3:6 (4)
K. Plíšková – J. Ostapenková 2:1
11:29, koniec | 4:6, 6:0, 10:8 (3)
Michalovce – Poruba 36:25
17:30, koniec
Olomouc – Most 24:29
17:30, koniec
Bratislava – Veselí n/M 23:33
18:00, koniec
Prešov – Písek 35:17
18:00, koniec
Japonsko – Angola 37:26
14:00, koniec
Poľsko – Tunisko 28:26
16:00, koniec
Nórsko – Macedónsko 34:24
16:00, koniec (OF)
Francúzsko – Island 31:25
18:00, koniec (OF)
Rusko – Slovinsko 26:32
20:45, koniec (OF)
Brazília – Španielsko 27:28
20:45, koniec (OF)
Charlotte – Toronto 113:78
01:00, koniec
Orlando – Milwaukee 112:96
01:00, koniec
Philadelphia – Portland 93:92
01:00, koniec
Atlanta – Chicago 102:93
02:00, koniec
Houston – Golden State 108:125
02:00, koniec
Memphis – Sacramento 107:91
02:00, koniec
New Orleans – Brooklyn 114:143
02:00, koniec
Dallas – Utah 107:112
02:30, koniec po predl.
LA Lakers – Indiana 108:96
04:30, koniec
Boston – Portland 123:127
23:00, koniec po predl.