0:2
koniec (0:1)
06.07.2017, 19:30 • Svangaskarð, Toftir, Faerské ostrovy • 1. predkolo • Dario Becci
NSÍ Runavík – Dinamo Minsk
0:2
koniec (0:1)
Góly: 32. Saroka, 90+5. Saroka (pen.)
Karty: 41. Joensen (RNI), 45. Hansen E. (RNI), 76. Lokin (RNI), 85. Frederiksberg (RNI) – 60. Begunov (MNK) 6. Bykov (MNK)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 60 % : 40 %.
Střely na branku: 5:2. Střely mimo: 4:1. Rohy: 7:4. Ofsajdy: 1:1. Fauly: 18:10.
NSÍ Runavík:
Hansen S. – Hansen Bárdur, Joensen, Langgaard, Hansen E. – Hansen Betuel, Lokin, Justinussen – Benjaminsen J., Olsen (C), Frederiksberg
Náhradníci: Hansen K., Hojgaard, Knudsen, Mortensen, Benjaminsen A., Ellingsgaard, Olesen
Tréner:
Dinamo Minsk:
Klimovič – Sačivko, Kuzmenok, Galovič – Begunov, Noyok (C), Lekovič, Bykov – Lukic, Khvasčinski, Saroka
Náhradníci: Plotnikov, Švetsov, Ostroukh, Nikolič, Demidovič, Kiyko, Kučinski
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Iwan Arwel Griffith – John Bryn Roberts, Gareth Wyn Jones – Huw Jones (všichni WAL)
Diváci:
Prvý zápas: Minsk - Runavík 2:1
Dacia Kišinev – Škendija 16:00 0:4
AEL Limassol – St Joseph's 16:00 6:0
FK Sūduva – Soligorsk 17:00 2:1
Ordabasy – Široki Brijeg 17:00 0:0
Milsami – Fola 17:00 1:1
Tirana – Tel Aviv 17:00 0:3
Pelister – Lech Poznań 17:00 0:3
Jelgava – Ferencvároš 17:30 0:1
FK Rabotnički – Tre Penne 17:30 6:0
Riteriai – St. Johnstone 18:00 1:0
Seinäjoki – Reykjavík 18:00 0:2
Helsinki – Connah's Quay 18:00 3:0
Flora – Domžale 18:00 2:3
Gandzasar – Podgorica 18:00 0:3
Atlantas – Almaty 18:00 1:2
FK Liepāja – Crusaders 18:45 2:0
Štokholm – KÍ Klaksvík 19:00 5:0
Vaduz – Bala Town 19:00 3:0
Slovan Bratislava – Pjunik 19:00 5:0
Plovdiv – Partizani Tirana 19:00 1:0
Dunav Ruse – Irtyš Pavlodar 19:00 0:2
Ružomberok – Novi Sad 19:00 2:0
Differdange – Zirä FK 19:00 1:2
Kutaisi – Trenčín 19:00 0:3
Keşla FK – Mladost Lučani 19:00 2:0
Bangor City – Lyngby 19:30 0:3
Runavík – Minsk 19:30 0:2
B36 Tórshavn – Kalju 20:00 1:2
Priština – Norrköping 20:00 0:1
FK Sarajevo – Zaria Balti • koniec po penal. (5:6) 20:00 2:1
Ljubljana – VPS 20:15 0:1
Rheindorf Altach – Čichura 20:30 1:1
Sant Juliá – Skenderbeu 20:30 0:5
Folgore – Valletta 20:30 0:1
Zeta – Željezničar Sarajevo 20:30 2:2
Floriana – CZ Belehrad 20:30 3:3
Jagiellonia – Dinamo Bt. 20:30 4:0
Vasas – Beitar Jeruzalém 20:30 0:3
Sutjeska – Levski Sofia 20:30 0:0
ND Gorica – Shirak 20:30 2:2
Derry City – Midtjylland 20:45 1:4
Cork City – Levadia Tallinn 20:45 4:2
Ballymena – Odd 20:45 0:2
Coleraine – Haugesund 20:45 0:0
Osijek – UE Santa Coloma 20:45 4:0
Shamrock – Stjarnan 21:00 1:0
Valur – Ventspils 22:00 1:0
Lincoln – Larnaca 22:00 1:1
Střely na branku: 5:2. Střely mimo: 4:1. Rohy: 7:4. Ofsajdy: 1:1. Fauly: 18:10.
90+5
90+5
90+5. SAROKA - 0:2
90+5
90+4
90+2
90
89
86
85
83
78
77
76
75
70
67
62